FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 7405349

nr 740 5349

DISPLAY CABINET

late 19th century, length: 87, width: 33, height: 159, saknar glas, lister, wear, damages.

Sent 1800-tal, längd: 87, djup: 33, höjd: 159

Condition: saknar glas, lister, slitage, skador

700

SEK 1300

Monday February 13 2012
at 19:52:02